Armed with a super-suit with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, con-man Scott Lang must embrace his inner hero and help his mentor, Dr. Hank Pym, plan and pull off a heist that will save the world. Source IMPB

Cast: Paul Rudd, Evangeline Lilly, Corey Stoll, Bobby Cannavale, Michael Peña, Tip “T.I.” Harris, Wood Harris, Judy Greer, David Dastmalchian, and Michael Douglas

Genre: Action, Sci-Fi

Directed by… Peyton Reed

Writing Credits
Edgar Wright … (screenplay) &
Joe Cornish … (screenplay) &
Adam McKay … (screenplay) &
Paul Rudd … (screenplay)

Edgar Wright … (story) &
Joe Cornish … (story)

Stan Lee … (comic book) &
Larry Lieber … (comic book) &
Jack Kirby … (comic book)

Produced by
Victoria Alonso … executive producer
Louis D’Esposito … executive producer
Kevin Feige … producer
Alan Fine … executive producer
Michael Grillo … executive producer
Stan Lee … executive producer
Leo Thompson … associate producer
Brad Winderbaum … co-producer
Lars P. Winther … associate producer
Edgar Wright … executive producer

Cast
Evangeline Lilly …Van Dyne
Paul Rudd … Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Judy Greer  … Maggie
Hayley Atwell Hayley Atwell … Peggy Carter
Corey Stoll … Darren Cross / Yellowjacket
Michael Douglas … Hank Pym
Bobby Cannavale … Paxton
Slattery … Howard Stark
Michael Peña … Luis
Stan Lee … Bartender
Anthony Mackie … Sam Wilson / Falcon
Wood Harris … Gale
T.I. … Dave
Jordi Mollà … Castillo
Abby Ryder Fortson … Cassie Lang
Lyndsi LaRose … Emily
Vanessa Ross … Jogger
David Dastmalchian … Kurt
Martin Donovan
Steven Wiig … Lollipop Man
Marie Joelyn … Scientist
Carol Anne Watts … Raver
Joe Chrest … Frank
Gregg Turkington
Natalie Stephany Aguilar … Pedestrian
Sam Medina Sam Medina … Bunker Guard #2
Kourtney Shales … Lab Tech
Raul Colon … Prisoner
Rod Hallett … Ten Rings
Gregory Fears … Detective
Christina July Kim … Jogger
Zack Duhame … Beta Guard
Carlos Aviles … Carlos
Robert Crayton … Peachy
Aislinn Williams … Cashier – Darby
Adam Reeser … Jogger
Teddy Williams … Raver #1
Aaron Saxton … PYM Security Guard
Bari Suzuki … Howard Stark Assistant
Laidee P. Jas … Latina Gangster
Walter Hendrix III … Police Detective Brown
Leilani Amour Arenzana … SF Tenderloin Resident
Mahal Montoya … Tourist
Fred Galle … Limo Driver
Chris Pak … Scientist
Bradley Bowen … CIA Agent
Etienne Vick … Jeep Driver
Kimberly Tran … Pym Tech Receptionist
Jim R. Coleman … Pym Gate Guard
Michael Zovistoski … Uniform Police Officer
Neal Genys … School kid
P.T. … Prison Officer
Wenzell Washington … Prisoner
Richard Pis … Panamaian Soldier
Amor Owens … Shareholder
Jessejames Locorriere … Alpha Guard
Fernando Martinez … Bunker Guard #1
Jeremy Ray Taylor … Bully
Desmond Phillips … Pym Tech Security #1
Cody Dickson … Restaurant Patron
Mike Benitez … Dog Owner
Chuck David Willis … Raver
Hayley Gagner … Pedestrian in Rain
Roger Neal … Suited Guard
Blake Sewell … Prisoner
Charles Barden … Pym Tech Employee / Valet / SWAT Team Member
Chandra Shaker Sangam … Casino Player
Joe Bucaro III … Ring Buyer
Chace Beck Chace Beck …
PYM Tech Employee
Tahseen Ghauri … Pym Technologies Employee
Vincent Cucuzza … Detective
Erik Betts … Helicopter Pilot
Joel Hebner … Pymtech Elite Security Guard
Zamani Wilder … Kid #2
Vidal Ruben … Panamanian Guard #2
Andrew Koponen … Police Officer
Michael A. Cook … EMT #1
Bobby Ysip … Taxi Driver
Nicanor Hoyos … Prisoner (as Pedro Hoyos)
Nicholas Barrera … Ernesto
Shafayat Ahmed … Pym Tech Employee
Erick Wofford … Pym Tech Employee
DuRa Brown … Uniformed Guard
Jason Speer … Pymtech Supervisor
Kylen Davis … Kid #1
Alex Bretow … Scott’s Neighbor
Zoie Summer Quigley … Young Mom
Alphonso A’Qen-Aten Jackson … Prisoner
Thomas Dalby … Fort Point Bicyclist
Jonathan S. Kennedy … Prison Guard Villegas
Steve Warky Nunez … Homeless Man
Diego Ward … Panamanian Guard
Garrett H. Dumas … Uniform Police Officer
Trey Greene … Armed Security Guard
John Lobato … PYM Tech Employee
Scott Ledbetter … Officer Green
Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. … Prison Guard
Larry Kitagawa … Fisherman
Maurice G. Thomas … PYM Security Guard
Marc Moon … Street Guy by Taco Truck
Roger A. Harrison … Shareholder
Benito M. Selim … Street Vendor
John Crosby … Detective
Cesar Mendoza … Gabriel
Varian David … Laundry Man
Julio Mario Barriga … Security Guard
Logan Schoenthal … Party Boy
Matthew Sleepy Davis … Driver
Jordan Verroi … Security Guard
Lori D. Dotson … Pym Tech Employee / Personal Assistant
Kevin Buttimer … Lab Technician
Sean Boncato … Nissan Truck Driver
Debi Kimsey … Shareholder
Ray Benitez … Shareholder / Buyer
Brian Kim … Pedestrian
Brian Gonzalez … PYM Tech Valet
Craig Carmean … DUI Prisoner
Joseph Aro … Gangster
Shawn Yee … Tourist
Andrea Baldwin … Dinner Pedestrian
Joseph Craig … Raver
Cabran E. Chamberlain … Tourist (uncredited)
Darren Council … Extra (uncredited)
Brian Danker … Opening scene SFPD arresting Officer (uncredited)
Patrick Engler … Pedestrian (uncredited)
Chris Evans … Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
Tim Halpin … Ten Doors Tenderloin (uncredited)
Rory Healy … Shareholder (uncredited)
Kregg Janke … Irish Softball Player (uncredited)
Eric Kshywonis … SFPD Officer (uncredited)
Kevin Lapham … Shopper (uncredited)
Kurt Morgan … Man in Car (uncredited)
Ed Moy … Delivery Man (uncredited)
Sebastian Stan … Bucky Barnes (uncredited)
Andrew Yount … San Francisco Cyclist (uncredited)

Music by
Christophe Beck

Cinematography by
Russell Carpenter

Film Editing by
Dan Lebental
Colby Parker Jr.

Casting By
Sarah Finn

Production Design by
Shepherd Frankel
Marcus Rowland

Art Direction by
Cameron Beasley
Nigel Churcher … supervising art director
Jann K. Engel
David Lazan … (Supervising Art Director)
Justin O’Neal Miller

Set Decoration by
Leslie A. Pope

Costume Design by
Sammy Sheldon

Makeup Department
Maurice Beaman … additional hair
Brynn Berg … additional hair stylist
Suzanna Boykin … 2nd unit hair stylist
Chris Diamantides … makeup artist
Michelle Diamantides … 3rd hairstylist / wigmaker
Jacqueline Fernandez … 3rd key makeup artist
Tiffany Lord … hair stylist (as Tiffany Bahr)
Chris Lyons … special effects teeth
James MacKinnon … department head makeup: second unit
Ashley McGuire … makeup artist
Teresa Morgan … key hair stylist: second unit / key hairstylist: second unit
Fawn Ortega … makeup artist
Jill Oshry … makeup artist: Michael Douglas
Valerie Patterson … makeup artist
Janine Rath … hair department head
Bryan Reynolds … key makeup artist: second unit
Tiffony Simpson … hair stylist
Kerrie Smith … hair stylist: Michael Douglas
Melanie Steele … makeup artist
Heba Thorisdottir … makeup department head
Ariane Turner … makeup artist

Production Management
Bruce Markoe … post production executive
JoAnn Perritano … unit production manager
Jason Tamez … production supervisor
Jesse Torres … post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christopher Blackmore … second second assistant director: second unit
Brian Avery Galligan … second assistant director
Katy Galow … staff additional second assistant director
Jeff Habberstad … second unit director
Jason Halley … second second assistant director (san francisco)
Iran Kuykendall … additional second assistant director: second unit
Steve Love … first assistant director (macro unit)
Douglas Plasse … second assistant director: second unit
Nick Satriano … first assistant director: second unit
Robin Spears … additional second assistant director
Lars P. Winther … first assistant director

Art Department
Susan Alegria … assistant art director: SF crew
Russell R. Anderson … leadman
Antonio Andraus … leadman / set dresser
Brett Andrews … property master
Carla Bailey … foreman / scenic artist
Todd Baranowski … greensman
Dustin Berry … art dept coordinator
Mark Bialuski … foreman
Michael C. Biddle … set designer
Rachel Block … assistant art director
Russell Bobbitt … property master
Claudia Bonfe … set decoration buyer
Kim Breece … art department coordinator
Rick Brondum … paint gangboss
Susan A. Burig … graphic designer
James Burke … on-set greens: San Francisco
Robert J. Carlyle … construction foreman
James Carson … concept artist
Robert Castillo … storyboard artist (interstitial segments)
A.J. Caulfield … set dresser and onset dresser
Cristina Lucia Cesari … construction buyer
Sarah Contant … set designer
Tim Croshaw … set designer
Brad Curry … drapemaster
Federico D’Alessandro … storyboard artist
Danelle Davenport … storyboard artist
Paul Detlefson … set dresser
Faith Farrell … painter foreman
Vincent Farrell … art department assistant: preproduction
Lisa Fiorito … art department researcher
Max Fisher … digital asset manager
Andrew P. Flores … standby painter
John S. Fore … General Foreman GA
Anthony Francisco … concept artist
Chad S. Frey … set designer
Neil Gahm … propmakers foreman
Seth Gardner … propmaker foreman
Kurt Gefke … property department
Karen Gerbs … set decoration buyer
Donald Goodman … drapery gangboss
Kaitlyn Hamby … utility
Rob Hamby … mill shop foreman
Derek J. Hawthorne … paint utility
Linda Herrera … props assistant: 2nd Unit
Mike Herriage … greensman
Loretta Hightower … construction medic
Russell Hightower … utility foreman
Byron Hilton … propmaker
Jason Hoobyar … set dresser SF
Ayesha Janmohammed … art assistant coordinator
Scott Johnson … on-set dresser
Ty Jones Jr. … set dresser
Mark Keever … set dressing warehouse manager
Nancy A. King … art department coordinator: L.A. only
Calla Klessig … assistant art director
Helen Kozora … set decoration buyer
David Krentz … storyboard artist
John Francis Kupfer … greensmen
Blade Ladish … set dresser
David Ladish … set dresser
Perry Ladish … set dresser and onset dresser
Steven Ladish … set dresser
Amy Lehman … set decoration coordinator
Devlin Lerew … prop shop foreman
Jayme Leach Long … set designer
Vincent Luizzi … set dresser
Jim Magdaleno … storyboard artist
Bryan McBrien … head greensperson
Chuck McCourt … set dresser
Barbara Mesney … set designer
Katy Moore-Kozachik … painter
John Moredock … set designer
Sara R. Morris … construction accountant
Liz Morrison … Property Administrator
LeShae Ann Nash … scenic artist
Mark Nave … metal foreman
James Nichols … construction location foreman
Josh Nizzi … senior illustrator
Roderick Nunnally … paint supervisor
Stephen Ostien … propmaker
Andy Park … concept illustrator
Doug Pierce … assistant art director: San Francisco
Manuel Plank-Jorge … Concept Artist
Julien Pougnier … set designer
Jessica Ripka … set decoration coordinator
Lauren Robinson … set decoration assistant
Aaron G. Rodriguez … stand-by painter
Lauren Rosenbloom … assistant art director
James Rothwell … animatics
T.J. Rottenberg … stand-by greensman
John H. Samson … construction coordinator
Joshua Sankar … digital asset manager
Ben Schuler … construction utility
Heath L. Sewell … scenic foreman
Steven Spelman … props assistant
Stephanie Spiegel … art department assistant
Mike Stassi … set designer
Jim Stubblefield … assistant property master
Max Sweeney … storyboard coordinator
Peter Swehla … art assistant: San Francisco crew
Thomas T. Taylor … set designer
Samuel J. Tell … set decoration buyer
Yolande Thame … art department pa
Caitlin Trost … assistant props: second unit
Sean David Tyler … painter
Monika van Schellenbeck … set decoration buyer
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez … sculptor
Charlie Wen … Head of Visual Development
Dean Wolcott … set designer
Douglas Womack … construction foreman
Jep Wyatt … art department assistant

Sound Department
James Ashwill … foley mixer
Justine Baker … ADR recordist
Christopher Barnett … dialogue editor
Jeremy Bowker … sound effects editor
C. Douglas Cameron … boom operator
Scott Cannizzaro … adr mixer
Greg Crawford … adr mixer
Mark DeSimone … adr mixer
Danielle Dupre … assistant re-recording mixer
Sean England … foley artist
Kim Foscato … dialogue/adr editor
Ryan J. Frias … assistant supervising sound editor
Josh Gold … sound effects editor
Bob Kellough … sound effects editor
Alana Knutson … sound utility
Daniel Laurie … supervising sound editor
Colt Logan … boom operator day player
Alexander Lowe … pro tools playback
Shannon Mills … sound designer / supervising sound editor
Whit Norris … production sound mixer
Dan O’Connell … foley artist
Darpan Patel … additional re-recording mixer
David Peifer … digital editorial support
Juan Peralta … sound re-recording mixer
Romana Samaritani … technical services manager
Dee Selby … foley editor
Brad Semenoff … dialogue editor

Special Effects by
Joel P. Blanchard … special effects technician
Steven Carlton Ficke … special effects foreman
Allison Gainza … special effects administrator / special effects technician
Michael Gaspar … special effects foreman
Todd Jensen … special effects technician
Barry McQueary … special effects
Joel Mitchell … special effects foreman
Daniel Sudick … special effects supervisor
Gazal Tabrizipour … contact lens technician: special effects makeup
Michael A. Tice … special effects technician

Visual Effects by
Ian Abbott … technology: Double Negative
Brian Adler … executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios
Alicia Aguilera … digital compositor
Africa Aguirre Martín … data management: double negative
Kaevski Aleksandar … matchmove: fx3x
Gergana Alexandrova … digital compositor: Method studios
Michael Amato … stereoscopic artist
Purvez Amirali … visual effects artist
Valeria Andino … stereo conversion producer
Keith Anthony-Brown … visual effects production assistant: ILM
Khan Arbaz … matchmove artist
Michanol Arnaud … prep compositor
Radu Arsith … modeling and texturing: Trixter Film
Michael Asiman … visual effects coordinator
Ando Avila … camera layout: Trixter Film
Elden Avila … stereoscopic assistant coordinator
Remus Avram … pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
Matthew Bacon … roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Lance Baetkey … digital paint supervisor
Jessica Bagby … stereo compositor
Alexandre Bain … digital compositor
Richard Baker … Stereo Supervisor: Prime Focus
Anthony Baptiste … roto artist: Method Studios
Peter Bartfay … stereo generalist
Jenny Basen … visual effects production manager: double negative
Claudio Bassi … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Sebastian Becker … visual effects artist: double negative
Loïc Beguel … matchmove/layout artist: ILM
Kevin Bell … compositor: ILM
Andreas Bellon … rigging trainee: Trixter Film
Nathan Benner … stereo compositor
Brian N. Bentley … stereo compositor / technical director
Melih Bilgil … motion graphics: Trixter Film
Gabriel Blanco … r&d engineer
Adam Blank … layout artist: ILM
Jeff Bloch … data coordinator
Christian Bohm … lighting td: ILM
Gregory Bossert … layout artist: ILM
Jamie Bowers … visual effects artist: method studios
James Braid … technology: Double Negative
Paul Brannan … look development artist & lighting TD: Double Negative
Lee Briggs … visual effects production manager: ILM
Matthew Bristowe … Head Of Production, Prime Focus World
Colin P. Brown … colourist
Nik Brownlee … compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
Justin Brunett … animator: Luma Pictures
Chad Buehler … digital compositor
Charles Bunnag … finishing artist/colorist
Blair Burke … animator: Luma Pictures
Thomas J. Burton … technical director
Maria Busco … effects technical director
Rachel Cadden … visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
Jay Caguioa … stereo compositor
Elle Callahan … stereo production assistant
Marc Calvelo … animator: ILM
Alexandre Cancado … 2d Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Hui Cao … stereoscopic compositor
Marco Capparelli … visual effects
Tasha Carlson … finaling compositor
Monica L. Castro … element qc compositor
Joe Censoplano … Compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Fabio Cerrito … effects technical director: Double Negative
Wayne Chan … digital compositor: Double Negative
John Abraham Chempil … digital artist: double negative
Jason Chen … visual effects plate coordinator
Jon Chesson … senior compositor: Method Studios
Marisa Chin … stereo compositor
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul … tracking/layout
Bradley Chowning … secondary lead stereo compositor
Alessandro Cioffi … visual effects consultant: Trixter Film
Vincent Cirelli … visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Peter Claes … lead effects artist
Sam Claitor … visual effects coordinator: Gentle Giant Studios
Graham D. Clark … head of stereography
Trent Claus … visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
Michael Coldewey … executive producer: Trixter Film
Tamira Coldewey … production secretary: Trixter Film
Zachary Cole … compositor
Carlos Conceicao … digital compositor: ilm
Robert Connor … lighting technical director: Double Negative
Tristan Connors … modeling supervisor
Micah Conrad … element qc
Stephanie Cooper … stereo generalist
Matt Cordero … stereoscopic compositor
Tyler Cordova … visual effects coordinator
Adrian Corsei … cg supervisor: Trixter Film
Krishnamurti Costa … senior digital artist: ILM
Cynthia Crimmins … Assistant Production Manager: ILM
Peter Cromwell … stereoscopic artist
Rusty Currier … visual effects artist
Marcello Da Silva … senior matchmove artist
Philipp Danner … compositor: Trixter Film
Billy Dao … animator: Luma Pictures
Filippo Dattola … visual effects: animator – London
Jo De Mey … stereo preparation supervisor: Cinesite
Yoshi DeHerrera … 3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
Emily Denker … visual effects assistant coordinator
Ivy Depies … digital compositor: method studios
Kunal Desai … modeller: Cinesite
Rustin Devendorf … stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
Iacopo Di Luigi … visual effects artist
Michael Dillon … di producer
Gus Djuro … lead stereoscopic compositor
Geer DuBois … pre-visualisation artist
Peter Dudley … digital compositor
Alin Dumitru … digital compositor
Rachael Dunk … lighting technical director
Ümit Dönmez … animation: Trixter Film
Thomas Døhlen … visual effects artist
Frank Dürschinger … shading and lighting: Trixter Film
Russell Earl … visual effects supervisor: ILM
Dominic Edwards … lead lighting and lookdev
Richard Edwards … production manager: Prime Focus World
Michael J. Egan … visual effects
Leif Einarsson … post-viz artist
Arslan Elver … associate animation supervisor: ILM London
Melissa Encinas … visual effects production assistant
Stephen Enticott … animation supervisor: Double Negative
Finella Fan … visual effects artist
Brian Fanska … stereoscopic lead
Rob Farac … visual effects production assistant: ILM
Liam Farnham … visual effects artist
Alessandro Favale … digital compositor: Cinesite
Andrew Fensom … compositor: Double Negative
Elisa Mar Ferre … digital compositor
Christopher Fillmore … stereoscopic compositor
Lee Fisher … roto artist: double negative
Tristan Fisher … visual effects editor: method studios
Simon Fraser … stereoscopic production coordinator
Matthew Friedlander … matte painter
Mara Fröhlich … production coordinator: Trixter Film
Akash Gade … matchmove artist: prime focus
Ed Gammie … roto & paint artist: double negative
Mei Gangwen … effects technical director: double negative
Andreas Gebauer … compositor: Trixter Film
Paolo Giandoso … lead concept artist: Trixter Film
Ulf Gieseler … modeling and texturing: Trixter Film
Matthew E. Gill … Stereoscopic Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Laurent Gillet … visual effects artist
Diana Giorgiutti … visual effects producer: Marvel Studios
David Glover … view-d editor
David Godwin … senior lighting artist
Ankit Gokani … visual effects coordinator
Jonathan Goldsmith … producer: Stereo D
Harrison Goldstein … visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Juan S. Gomez … cg supervisor
Pam Gonzales … paint artist – method studios
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal … digital compositor: double negative
Catarina Gonçalves … assistant colourist: Double Negative
Gabby Gourrier … executive producer: method studios
Rene Grasser … visual effects producer: Trixter Film
Luke Gray … technical director
Jeff Grebe … fx technical director: ILM
Pasquale Anthony Greco … Macro 2nd Unit Plate Coordinator
Ryan Greenwood … stereo compositor
Dean Grubb … senior effects technical director
Meghan Grube … animator: Luma Pictures
Michael Habenicht … compositor: Trixter Film
Christian Hainmüller … production accountant: Trixter Film
Alexis Hall … fx technical Director: ILM
Lindsay Hallett … director: business relations – luma pictures
Rob Hamilton … paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
Sam Hanover … layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Michael Harden … visual effects editor
Chris Hardman … visual effects artist
Steve Hardy … lighting technical director
Travis Harkleroad … visual effects artist
Tim Harrington … animation supervisor: ILM
T.C. Harrison … digtial artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Alexander Hartwin … lighting technical director: Double Negative
Fathy Hassan … fx artist
Ewoud Heidanus … digital compositor: Double Negative
Ngoc Heng … texture artist
Mathias Herbster … shading and lighting: Trixter Film
Ashton Hertz … visual effects editor: Method studios
Laurent Herveic … modeller: double negative
Demitri Hidalgo … stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Bryan M. Higgins … tracking supervisor
Laura J. Hill … digital compositor: Method Studios
Jesse Hiram … digital compositor
Sherry Hitch … senior compositor: ILM
Sam Hodge … visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Sam Horgan … assistant colourist: Double Negative
Lyndsey Horton … character td: Method Studios LA
Pete Howlett … digital compositor
Cosmin Hrincu … model & texture artist: luma pictures
Chen Kuang Hsu … matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Laura Jackloski … production coordinator
Evan Jacobs … stereoscopic supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Second Unit
Neh Jaiswal … vfx line producer
Phillip James … stereographic depth artist: Legend 3d
Srinivas Janapati … finaling coordinator
Jess Jansen … stereoscopic artist
Montu Jariwala … technical director: Method Studios
Eli Jarra … senior compositor
Erik Johnson … stereoscopic compositor
Romain Joly … visual effects artist
Corey Just … stereoscopic compositor
Chelsea Kammeyer … digital production manager: method studios
Barry Kane … head of technology: Trixter Film
Devika Kawle … visual effects coordinator
Ashley Keeler … digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Ian Kelly … stereoscopic roto lead
Daniel Kepler … technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
Dulshan Keragala … model & texture artist: luma pictures
Patrick Kern … animation: Trixter Film
Jane Kernan … depth artist: Stereo D
Christopher Kerr … r&d coordinator: double negative
Alex Khan … digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Kendrick Khoo … model & texture artist: luma pictures
Jieun Kim … stereoscopic compositor
Linda Y. Kim … stereoscopic compositor
Sung Churl Kim … modeler
David Kirchner … effects td: Industrial Light & Magic
Steven Knipping … visual effects artist
Kristofer Kody … stereo compositor
Brandie Konopasek … digital intermediate assistant producer
Igor Krasik … motion graphics: Trixter Film
Benjamin Kratzin … creative development: Trixter Film
Simone Kraus … visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
Heath Kraynak … senior compositor: ILM
Andreas Krieg … shading and lighting: Trixter Film
Anna Kriegl … rigging: Trixter Film
François Lambert … compositing supervisor: ILM
Donna Lanasa … senior lighting artist: Method Studios
Jeremy Landers … stereo production coordinator
Michael Launder … digital compositor
Dan Lazarow … lighting artist: method studios
Nha Hoan Le … tracker/matchmover
Matthew Leach … r&d
Key Hyung Lee … effects technical director: double negative
Nikki Jieun Lee … stereoscopic compositor
Erik Lehmann … modeling and texturing: Trixter Film
Sergio Leon … pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
Francis Leong … fx technical director: Double Negative
John M. Levin … layout supervisor: ILM
Tong Jason Lin … effects artist: Method Studios
Gian Ignacio Lombardi … compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Javier Lopez Vega … system administrator: Trixter Film
Yannick Lorvo … visual effects artist
Charlotte Loughnane … executive visual effects producer: Double Negative
Steven Lovell … matchmove artist
Will Lovett … lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Son Lu … stereoscopic lead
Miguel Macaya … digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Tobias Mack … pipeline manager: Trixter Film
Garry Maddison … Grading SupervisorColourist
Alexander Madsen … stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Siddhartha Maganti … finaling coordinator
David Magee … stereo compositor
Karey Maltzahn … visual effects producer
Andrew Manuel … stereo compositor
Howard Margolius … visual effects technical director: cinesite
Simon Marinof … digital compositor
Mincho Marinov … senior layout artist: ILM
Chulev Marko … senior character modeler: ILM
Andrew Martin … visual effects production assistant: ILM
Francisco Martinez … lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Chiara Masini … roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Tadao Masuyama … modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Martin Matzeder … cg effects: Trixter Film
Michael C. May … stereoscopic producer
Chris McLeod … visual effects coordinator
Brandon McNaughton … compositor
Scott McPhate … visual effects coordinator
Himanshu Meena … Senior Matchmove Artist
Crisanta Melendez … digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Gustav Melich … senior creature td: ILM
Szabolcs Menyhei … environment artist: Double Negative
Luca Mignardi … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
James A.J. Miller … visual effects artist
Vladimir Minguillo … character modeller: Double Negative
Scott Mitchell … compositor: compositor
Brittany Montero … visual effects coordinator
Eroc Moralls … senior vfx artist
David Manos Morris … visual effects artist
Jake Morrison … visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios
Katy Mummery … visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Jens Mårtensson … visual effects artist
Kristine Nadal … visual effects accountant
Farzad ‘Fuzz’ Namdjoo … stereoscopic technical director
Gerardo Navarro … finaling artist
Ben Neall … senior texture artist
Sheldon Neill … digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Christine Neumann … production coordinator: Trixter Film
Daniel Neves … visual effects artist
Stephen Newbold … 2d sequence supervisor
Thomas Newbury … model & texture artist: luma pictures / modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Ross Newton … visual effects artist
Carlos-Christian Nickel … cg supervisor
Tristan Nieto … stereoscopic artist
David J. Nolan … compositor: ILM
Rebekah Noulles-Smith … visual effects coordinator
Barry O’Brien … stereoscopic supervisor: prime focus
David O’Brien … element qc compositor: Stereo D: uncredited
Chris O’Connell … stereoscopic compositor
Yvonne Oh … roto/prep lead: double negative
Michael Ore … stereoscopic compositor
Eugene Paluso … matchmover: and tracking
Ming Pan … art director: Method studios
Rajendra Parab … matchmove artist
Eion-Ray Patterson … digital compositor
Allison Paul … visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
Philip Pendlebury … studio: double negative
Lyndsey Pendley … stereoscopic paint artist
Caleb Pennypacker … digital artist: ILM
Guy Penwill … roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Miriam Pepper … senior matchmove artist: Method Studios
Aymeric Perceval … compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Michael Perdew … visual effects producer: luma pictures
Eider Perez … production secretary: Trixter Film
Samuel Perkins … assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative
Jean Joseph Philip … lighting technical director
David Jeffrey Phillips … compositing supervisor
Teddy Phuthanhdanh … macro plate photographer
Raphael A. Pimentel … animation supervisor
Ann Podlozny … executive visual effects producer: double negative
Patrick Poelchau … motion graphics: Trixter Film
Tanissa Potrovitza … Stereoscopic Coordinator
Christian Poullay … matchmove artist: Method Studios
Lucas Pozzey … lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky … CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Chris Preston-Barnes … stereoscopic production coordinator
Derek N. Prusak … stereoscopic editorial supervisor
Jakub Pruszkowski … digital compositor: Method Studios
Michael Pugh … stereoscopic artist
Giorgia Pulvirenti … compositor: Method Studios
Franzisca Puppe … visual effects producer: Trixter Film
The-Hung Quach … texture painter
Austin Ramsey … stereoscopic painter
Matthias Reiche … animation: Trixter Film
Jan Reichmann … vfx editor: Trixter Film
Jonathan Reilly … 3d character concept artist
Daniel Riddle … modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Egon Riedel … sound design and mixing: Trixter Film
Pasquale Riefoli … effects technical director: Double Negative
Agustin Rios … visual effects artist
Josef Risling … motion graphics: Trixter Film
Jaime Riveros … finaling artist
Filippo Robino … cg effects: Trixter Film
Nathaniel Rodriguez … stereo compositor
Katie Roehrick … visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Karl Rogovin … dynamics effects animator: Luma
Richard Roles … digital effects artist
Zachary J. Rose … systems admistrator: StereoD
Andreas Rudroff … sound design and mixing: Trixter Film
Nathan Rusch … pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Jonathan Sabella … organic modeler texture artist: Luma Pictures
Jasdip Sagar … visual effects artist
Shawn Sahara … roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
Frida Sahono … texture artist: Method Studios
Kevin San … visual effects artist
Andrei Satmarean … system administrator: Trixter Film
Samuel Saxon … pipeline td
Eduard Schulze-Battmann … fx technical director: Double Negative
Marc Schönbeck … lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Abigail Scollay … digital compositor
Steven J. Scott … supervising finishing artist
Robert Seaton … visual effects artist
Alvaro Segura … visual effects artist
Den Serras … senior technical artist: Stereo D
Behnam Shafiebeik … compositor: ILM
Paul Sharpe … visual effects artist
Rob Shears … visual effects producer: Double Negative
Sainath Shinde … international production: Stereo D
Joey Sila … lighting and compositing artist (Luma Pictures)
Brian Silva … effects technical director
Jared Simeth … associate vfx supervisor: Luma Pictures
Thanapoom Siripopungul … Character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures
Laila Sleiman Sanz … recruiting: Trixter Film
Stephen J. Smith … roto/prep artist: Method Studios
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora … lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Doug Spilatro … visual effects artist
Daan Spruijt … digital compositor
Mat Stace … senior systems engineer: Method Studios
Greg Steele … visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Andy Stevens … Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite
Joe Woodward Stevenson … layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Ben Stommes … stereoscopic compositor
James Stone … modeller
Yanti Suryati … texture artist
Chris Sutherland … digital compositor
Richard Sutherland … cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Kaushik Swain … stereoscopic compositor
Steve Swisher … visual effects production assistant
Heiko Sülberg … cg effects: Trixter Film
Brandon Taylor … digital compositor
Kenzo Tee … matchmove artist
Benoit Terminet Schuppon … matchmove supervisor
Adrian Thompson … effects animation supervisor: double negative
Lachlan Tolley … digital artist
Ruggero Tomasino … digital compositor: Cinesite
Alan Tormey … stereoscopic compositor
Kristin Turnipseed … depth artist
Arturs Vaitilavics … stereo compositor
Josiah Van Arsdel … stereo compositor
Henry van der Beek … technical director
Leigh van der Byl … texture painter: Cinesite
Nick van Diem … rigging td: Industrial Light & Magic
Mohit Varde … stereo generalist: Prime Focus
Carl Vazquez … Stereoscopic CG Artist Stereo D
Lies Veldeman … digital compositor: double negative
James William Visconti III … computer playback engineer
Thomas von Kummat … concept artist: Trixter Film
Oliver Vorderbrügger … sound design and mixing: Trixter Film
Koen Vroeijenstijn … cg supervisor: Method Studios
Waikit Wan … creature technical director: ILM
David Wasielewski … sound design and mixing: Trixter Film
James Waterson … lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Emma Webb … stereographer: Stereo D
Mark Webb … visual effects producer: Method Studios
Caroline Weidenhiller … compositor: Trixter Film
Kye Wein-Skeates … lighting artist
Kyle Westphal … depth artist
Huw Whiddon … Roto Lead: Double Negative
Kristofer Whitford … Paint & roto artist Industrial Light & Magic / roto/paint & prep artist: Double Negative
Stu Whitten … motion capture animator
Ruth Wiegand … rigging: Trixter Film
David Michael Williamson … voice over: Trixter Film
Jeff Winkle … visual effects coordinator: Marvel Studios
Christian Wood … digital compositor: method studios
Yoshiya Yamada … visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Anton Yri … compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Sonia Yu … lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Joseph A. Zaki … visual effects
Gina Zappala … stereoscopic editor
Cleve Yilun Zhu … lead compositor: Double Negative
Dominik Zimmerle … visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
Loic Zimmermann … design supervisor: luma pictures
Daniel Baker … technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Gabe de Kelaita … set production assistant: VFX / Plate / Aerial Unit / San Francisco (uncredited)

Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie … stunts
Rick Avery … stunts: heli pilot #1
Jennifer Badger … stunt performer
Dean Bailey … stunts
Sala Baker … stunt performer
Jeffrey G. Barnett … stunts
Matt Berberi … stunt performer
Hannah Betts … utility stunts
Chino Binamo … stunts
Damien Bray … stunt performer
Keenen Bray … stunts
Steve Brown … stunt performer
Joe Bucaro III … stunt performer
Max Calder … stunts
Rocky Capella … stunt player
Kevin Cassidy … stunt double: Corey Stoll
David Castillo … stunt driver
Paul Chappell … precision driver
James M. Churchman … stunt coordinator (San Francisco)
Tye Claybrook Jr. … precision driver
Geo Corvera … stunt performer
Brycen Counts … utility stunts
George Crayton … stunt performer
Max Daniels … stunt performer
Holland Diaz … stunts
Danny Downey … stunt player
Richard Epper … stunts
Peter Epstein … stunts
Travis Fienhage … stunt performer
Mike Fierro … stunts
Andrew Fincher … precision driver
Colin Follenweider … stunt double: Paul Rudd
Jacob Garcia … stunts
Walter Garcia … fight coordinator
Shane Geraghty … stunts
Travis Gomez … stunts
Daniel Graham … stunt performer
Trevor Habberstad … stunt coordinator
Garrett Hammond … stunt performer
Jessica Harbeck … stunts
Daniel Hargrave … stunts
Regis Harrington … stunts
Jenn A. Harris … stunts
Adam Hart … stunt performer
Craig Henningsen … stunt pre-viz
Toby Holguin … stunts
Jacob Hugghins … stunts
Michael Hugghins … utility stunts
Gary Hymes … stunt performer
Michael Jamorski … stunts
Craig Johnson … stunt double: Wood Harris
Brett A. Jones … utility stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. … stunt performer
Antal Kalik … stunt performer
Keone Kim … utility stunts
Richard King … stunt performer
Jared Losano … stunts
David Brian Martin … stunts
Renae Moneymaker … stunt double: Evangeline Lily
T. Ryan Mooney … stunts
Wanda Morganstern … precision driver
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom … stunts
Darlene Nesson … precision driver
Gabriel Nunez … stunt performer
Richard Nunez … stunts
Lin Oeding … stunt pre-viz
Becky Ohmes … stunts
Marque Ohmes … stunts
Casey Pieretti … stunt performer
Freddie Poole … stunts
Sarah Reagin … stunts
Rex Reddick … stunts
Cody Robinson … stunts
Kelly Rose … precision driver
Eric R Salas … stunt performer
Con Schell … stunt double: martin donovan
Todd Schneider … stunts
Myke Schwartz … stunt performer
Timothy Scott … precision driver
Brian Simpson … stunt rigging coordinator
Tim Soergel … stunt double: Bobby Cannavale
Daniel Stevens … stunt performer
Nuo Sun … stunt performer
Sunny Sun … stunt performer
Richard Tavernaro … precision car driver
Aaron Toney … stunts
Tony Vella … stunt double: michael pena
Mark Aaron Wagner … stunt double: Paul Rudd / stunt performer
Willie Weber … utility stunts: stunt driver
Joe Williams … stunts
Thom Williams … stunt performer
Shane Yan … stunts
Lionel Zafar … precision driver
Peng Zhang … fight coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Abbott … grip: second unit
Scott Barnes … lighting console programmer
Jesse Beaird … grip
Gary Blair … rigging grip
Joseph Blankinship … technocrane technician
Buzzy Burwell … lighting technician
Jake Capistron … MultiCamera Array technician
Richard L. Carden … dolly grip: “a” camera
Taylor Case … second assistant camera (day player)
Carlos Castrillon … rigging electrian: day player
Aaron Cavazos … playback media assistant
Stephen Ceci … digital lab supervisor
Larry Cha … rigging electric
Jeffrey N. Civa … a camera: first assistant camera
Marcus Cooley … tie-down grip
Brent Egan … assistant camera
Travis Elkins … fixtures technician
Greg Etheredge … ACLT Macro Unit
Chase Flowers … digital utility
Daniel Friedberg … second assistant camera (day player)
Mike Gerzevitz … balloon lighting technician
Kerry Goodrum … camera production assistant: second unit
Bob Gorelick … second unit camera operator/steadicam operator
Peter Graf … aerial camera system tech shotover
Joseph Graham … rigging key grip
Catherine E. Greene … digital utility: 2nd Unit
John Grubb … company grip
Stephen Grum … set lighting technician: macro unit
Peter Gulla … a camera operator: second unit
Edward A. Gutentag … D-Camera Operator
Bernie Hagadorn … Rigging grip
Kent Harvey … second unit: b camera operator
Matthew Haskins … second assistant camera: “b” camera
James Hatridge … assistant chief lighting technician 2nd unit
Sam Hicks … rigging grip
Zach Hilton … digital imaging technician: macro unit
Robert Howie … digital imaging technician: 2nd Unit
Patrick Istorico … company grip
Elton Hartney James … lighting console programmer: 2nd Unit
Dan Jarrell … best boy grip
Timothy Jipping … rigging grip
Evan Jones … electrician
John Kairis … first assistant camera
Gary Kelso … grip
Michael Kim … digital imaging technician: splinter unit
Hilary Klym … best boy rigging grip
Jesse LeFevers … grip (second unit)
Len Levine … chief lighting technician
Joshua Lilly … fixtures technician
Rick Linkowski … dolly grip (second unit)
Jordan Livingston … digital imaging technician (San Francisco Plate & Aerial Units)
Dennis J. Lootens … rigging gaffer
Michael Lowrance … best boy electric
Michael Lyon … fixtures technician
Richard Mall … Key Grip Second Unit
Babak Mansouri … Si-2K Nano and Micro lens Tech advisor
Damon Marcellino … set lighting technician: 2nd Unit
Dan Marrero … phantom tech
Richard Masino … “a” camera first assistant: second unit
Nick Masters … rf technician
Evan Patrick McCliment … video assist: motion capture unit
BJ McDonnell … a cam operator/steadicam: additional photography
David McGrory … lighting technician
David McLendon … lighting technician: second unit
Adam Meadows … video assist
Matthew Mebane … “a” first assistant camera: Macro Unit
Johnny Medeiros … key video assist engineer los angeles unit
David Melhorn … rigging electrician
Brian Minzlaff … set lighting technician
Rafel Montoya … digital imaging technician
Sergio Munoz Jr. … rigging electrician
Francine Natale … set lighting technician: second unit
Shahrouz Nooshinfar … 24 Frame Video/Computer Engineer
Tom Novell … rigging electrician
David B. Nowell … aerial director of photography
Marlon O’Brien … rigging electrician
Mike Pearce … lighting technician: Macro Unit
Bobby Peretti … pursuit crane operator
Luke Porterfield … grip
James H Razo … Hydrascope operator
Brad Rea … b dolly grip
Patrick Redmond … edge head technician
Dan Riffel … gaffer: second unit
Sean Roberts … fixtures technician
Allen Robinson … grip: day player (as Allen Christopher Robinson)
Peter Rosenfeld … “a” camera operator / steadicam operator
Zade Rosenthal … still photographer
Omar Sabeh … SF rigging electrician
Christian Satrazemis … first assistant camera
Cory Schulthies … data manager: 2nd unit
David Scott … fixtures Best Boy
Nick Seoane … set lighting technician: 2nd Unit
Robert Settlemire … first assistant camera
Jim Shelton … key grip
Cricket Sloat … best boy rigging electric
David Tregea Smith … video assist utility: San Francisco
Kyle Spicer … data management supervisor
James Stockton … lighting technician
Brent Studler … electrician
Stephen Stumberg … video assist operator
Adam Sudtell … grip
Jason Sutton … libra head operator: second unit
Jeffery A. Taylor … rigging grip
Taj J. Teffaha … additional camera operator
Joshua D. Thatcher … additional lighting console programmer
Kevin Tiesiera … lighting technician: re-shoots
Trey Twitty … second assistant camera: “a” camera
Mike Visencio … set lighting fixtures design supervisor
Jeremy Woods … electrician
John Rex Woodward … first assistant camera
Daniel Wurschl … camera loader
Jason Young … grip
Michael Zogleman … lighting technician
Brian Adams … lighting technician (uncredited)

Animation Department
Stewart Alves … animator
Amaury Coljon … animator
Ronny Gani … animator
Monika Gelbmann … animator
Grant Harris … animator
James King … animator
Stafford Lawrence … animator
Colin McEvoy … animation lead
Cafe Noir … graphic design: epk
Keith Roberts … animation director: Method Studios
Aaron Schultz … lead animator
Althea Suarez Gata … character animator
Oskar Urretabizkaia … senior animator
Ben Wiggs … lead animator
Bob Wilson … animator Casting Department
Jackie Burch … local casting
Claire Koonce … casting assistant
Alex Mechanik … local casting assistant (as Woody Mechanik)
Melanie Parkham … extras casting: San Francisco
Jimmy Shaw … extras casting associate
Jason B. Stamey … casting associate
Ann Wittenberg … extras casting Costume and Wardrobe Department
Deborah Ambrosino … specialty costume manufacturer
Laura Baker … key costumer
Dana Joel Bogdanski … set costumer
Pablo Borges … assistant costume designer
Charelle Bronson … buyer
Dorothy Bulac … specialty costume manufacturer
David Butler … set costumer
Gladys Cepeda … table person
Ivo Coveney … head specialty costume creator
Wendy M. Craig … costume supervisor
Dominick De Rasmo … specialty costume manufacturer
Charlie Dicus … costumer: additional photography
Sarah Falls … specialty costume manufacturer
Edward T. Hanley … key costumer
Jeff Himmel … specialty costume manufacturer
Joni M. Huth … key tailor: shop head
Erinn Knight … shopper
Michael MacFarlane … mold shop supervisor
Branden Marks … key costumer
Melanie Mascioli … set costumer (principals)
Bob Moore Jr. … set costumer
Chris Newlander … costume assistant/ buyer
David Paulin … ager/dyer
Rob Phillips … specialty costume manufacturer
Leticia Sandoval … specialty costume manufacturer
Gina Scarnati … specialty costume manufacturer
Heather Sease … key costumer
Steven Spelman … specialty costume manufacturer
Jill Thraves … specialty costume manufacturer
Dale Wibben … cutter/fitter
Timothy A. Wonsik … key costumer
Korii Young … costumer
Nicole Young … assistant costume designer

Editorial Department
Milton Adamou … stereoscopic post executive
Stephen Ceci … dailies supervisor
Robert Drwila … stereography editor
Greg Emerson … senior stereoscopic on-line editor
Michael Goldberg … assistant editor
Laura Holeman … digital intermediate assistant producer
Adam Kimmerlin … first assistant editor
Michael Hugh O’Donnell … stereo editor
Patrick Ready … dailies producer
Rebecca Saunders … post-production assistant
John St. Laurent … dailies operator: additional photography
Ed Twiford … colorist: dailies
Smeet Vedant … stereoscopic editor
Mindy Weissman … post-production coordinator

Music Department
Fernand Bos … music editor
Alejandro de la Llosa … music supervisor
Dave Foster … music librarian
Greg Hayes … music scoring mixer
Dave Jordan … music supervisor
Dom Kelly … musician: oboe & cor anglais
Kevin Kliesch … supervising orchestrator
Phil McGowan … score mix assistant
Shannon Murphy … music coordinator
Darren Rutter … musician
Casey Stone … music scoring mixer

Transportation Department
John Armstrong … picture car coordinator
Chris Basso … production van driver operator
Richard Colarossi … picture car mechanic/fabricator
Daniel Davis … driver
David J. Duran … edge transport driver
John Embry … driver: cast
Wayne Hogan … transportation
Jimmy Kaminsky … driver
Dan J. Latham II … driver
James A. Lundin … generator operator
Danny Mabry … driver: cast
Joel Marrow … transportation coordinator
Mindi Martinez … dispatcher
Margo Hunt McKay … transportation office admin: reshoots
Jimmy Ray Pickens … transportation captain
Graham Ready … dot coordinator
Stephen Roland … driver
Jon Smith … transportation
Sherry L. Stanley … transportation
Hank Van Apeldoorn … driver
Susan Van Apeldoorn … driver
Tyson Weatherford … transportation captain

Other crew
Ahku … action double / stand-in
Jaden Alexander … stand-in: Evangeline Lilly – San Francisco
Olivia Alva … Disney Client Services
Ted Alvarez … key assistant location manager
Moises Amaya … stand-in: Michael Peña – San Francisco
Joaquin Aragon … location assistant: San Francisco
Alexis Auditore … manager: physical production
Vincent Befi … production secretary: second unit
Hayden Bilson … assistant armorer
Chelsea Bo … assistant to Mr. Mahaffie
Justin James Boykin … production assistant
Chris Bryant … production secretary: San Francisco Unit
Trisha Burton … script supervisor: additional photography
Richard Castro … production accountant
Brian Chapek … assistant to the co-producer
Cara Chooljian … security production assistant
Tara K. Clark … additional set production assistant: 2nd unit
Dawn Clounch … Manager Of Physical Production: Marvel Studios
Bridget Colella … location assistant
Bryce Colquitt … office production assistant
Rachel Coscia … additional set production assistant: 2nd unit
Barry Curtis … security manager
Savannah Cyree … additional set production assistant: Second Unit
Anthony J. Davis … second assistant accountant
Monique Davis … stand-in photo double: Evangeline Lilly / stand-in: Hayley Atwell
Gabe de Kelaita … set production assistant: san francisco
Steve Deering … script coverage
Austin Demers … production assistant
Kartik Deo … senior it analyst
Charlie Dicus … production assistant
Josh Dillard … location assistant
Stephen Dirkes … location scout
Joseph Dizon … assistant to Mr. Grillo
Victoria Donchess … stand-in: Abby Ryder Fortson
Sean Drummond … production assistant
Sharlene Duale … key assistant location manager: san francisco
Caitlyn Durkin … production assistant
Britt Dvorak … additional production assistant
Jim Ely … senior linux engineer
Mike Fantasia … Supervising Location Manager
D.R. Farquharson … project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema
Riley Flanagan … set production assistant
Alessandro Folchitto … standin
West Gibson … production assistant
Larry Gilbert … police security
Kerry Goodrum … office production assistant
Bill Graver … storage engineer
Marcy Guiragossian … additional set production assistant: san francisco
Adam Hamilton … craft service assistant
Jeff Harper … network engineer
Pauly Harper … production assistant
Trent Harris … additional production assistant
Sanford Hatcher … craft service
Ted Hemberger … production assistant
Caleb Hinshaw … key assistant location manager
Shelley Hinson … lead craft service
Kwan-Ting Ho … production attorney
Michelle Holman … production assistant: San Francisco Unit
Eunita Isaac … production assistant
Annie Jackson … media specialist
Jacob Johnston … visual development producer
Andrew C. Kirk … location scout
Samantha C. Kirkeby … 2nd unit script supervisor
Jenny Kissoon … office production assistant
Renee Kitterman … Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
Alexei Krassovsky … digital assets coordinator
Dv Lane … production assistant
Cody Lassiter … movie security
Lee David Lee … key assistant location manager: San Francisco
Eliot Lehrman … production assistant
Talia Leone … payroll accountant
Ashley Brooke Lewis … production assistant
Ron Licari … armorer
Will Liebenrood … production assistant
Jeff Lowery … set production assistant: 2nd Unit
Lee Philip Malin … security cooridnator
Melanie Manning … locations scout
Melinda Mascayano … set pa
William Maursky … assistant location manager
Kerry Lyn McKissick … Script Supervisor
Matthew Mckulsky … set production assistant
Stanley McLaughlin II … stand-in
Amalia Mesa-Gustin … production assistant
Cara Miller … production assistant
Dexter W. Mills … second assistant accountant
Kelly Mokris … assistant production office coordinator
Jack Montague … additional set pa
Erin Morris … first assistant accountant
Matthew Morrissey … computer playback supervisor
Jesse Muick … locations production assistant: San Francisco
Kristine Nadal … key second assistant accountant
Ryan Neal … location assistant
Jeffrey Neumeier … first assistant accountant
Monica Ng … construction accounting clerk
Paul E. Olivier Jr. … second assistant accountant
Estevan Padilla … set production assistant: San Francisco
Chris Page … key production security
Richie Sonny Palmer … production assistant
Leigh Paonessa … set pa
Daniel A. Parker … assistant production coordinator
Mitul Patel … security
Nathaniel ‘Nate’ Patterson IV … production assistant
Courtney Pickens … location assistant
Whitney Pickens … accounting clerk
John M. Pisani … unit publicist
Dustin Pitan … key assistant location manager
Ryan Potter … vice president of business and legal affairs
Jon Privett … assistant craft services: second unit
Frances Reyes-Bolinger … locations PA: SF
Bruce Roberts … production asst
Elida Rodriguez … payroll clerk
Jenny Sandell … production coordinator
Shauna Sanders … production coordinator: San Francisco Unit
Skyy Sandifer … production assistant
Tyler Semons … production assistant
Michael C. Smith … Police Coordinator / police coordinator
Robin Spears … set production assistant
Andrew Stamm … production assistant
Michelle Stegall … production assistant
Gabrielle Stein … additional production assistant
L. La Mar Stewart … set production assistant: San Francisco
Kelly Strawinski … production assistant
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen … production secretary
Sheilah Sullivan … production controller
Joel Thingvall … researcher
Katy Tiemann … production assistant
James Edward Tilden … set production assistant
Richard Valencia … production assistant
Rina Varughese … assistant to Louis D’Esposito
Angie Ward … office production assistant
Gabby Williamson … location scout
Mari Wilson … script supervisor: Macrophotography Unit
Nancy Wong … key assistant location manager: San Francisco
Larry Zanoff … armorer Thanks
John Buscema … special thanks
John Byrne … special thanks
Gene Colan … special thanks
David Michelinie … special thanks